03 October 2010

100 Things About Fadilah

WHAT WAS YOUR:
1. Last beverage: Mineral Water
2. Last phone call: Sister. Say goodnight.
3. Last text message: My Bibip. Disturbing me at night.
4. Song stuck in your head: All Maher Zain songs & Albi Nadak.
5. Last time you cried: 1/10/10.. hoho..

HAVE YOU EVER:
6. Dated someone twice: I think never..
7. Been cheated on: Maybe ?
8. Kissed someone and regretted it: Kiss at cheek considered as kiss juga ka? ahaha..
9. Lost someone special: Yes.
10. Been depressed: Jarang ooo...
11. Been drunk and threw up: Uik, HARAM loorrh..

LIST TWO FAVORITE COLOURS:
12. Blue & Purple
13. Black&White 

THIS YEAR HAVE YOU: (2010)
14. Made a new friend: Yes. A lot!!
15. Fallen in love: Nope..
16. Laughed until you cried:YES !
17. Met someone who changed you: Yes.
18. Found out who your true friends were: Yes..
19. Found out someone was talking about you: I think so.. 
20. Kissed anyone on your friend's list accidentally: No.
21. How many people on your friends list do you know in real life: Less than 60% maybe...
22. How many kids do you want to have: Ask my husband ^^
23. Do you have any pets: Yes. A cat.
24. Do you wanna change your name: No!!
25. What did you do for your last birthday: Enjoy!
26. What time did you wake up today: X ingat..
27. What were you doing at midnight last night: Update everything on my FB and visit the sites that i want to visit.
28. Name something you CANNOT wait for: Exam.. hahaha!
29. Last time you saw your Mother: 19/10/10.. T_T
30. What is one thing you wish you could change about your life: My stubborn, my ego, my laziness.
32. What are you listening to right now: Maher Zain's songs
33. Have you ever talked to a person named Tom: No.
34. What's getting on your nerves right now: None.. 
35. Most visited webpage: Facebook 
36. What's your real name: Nur Fadilah bt. Mohamad
37. What's your nickname: dyiel, kala, dyla..
38. Relationship Status: In relationship.. (alamak jatuh saham.. haha)
39. Zodiac sign: LEO!
40. Male or female: FEMALE -.-
41. Elementary school: SRK Lok Yuk Sikuati, Kudat, Sabah
42. Middle school: SMA Islamiah, Papar, Sabah
43. High school/college: UiTM.. =)
44. Hair colour:  not black... a little brown...
45. Long or short: is going to be long and also going to be short.. haha!
46. Height: 149cm.. mybe..
47. Do you have a crush on someone:  idk...
48: What do you like about yourself: how my mind works... =)
49. Piercings: Ears..
50. Tattoos: Nope. Of coz none..
51. Righty or lefty: no one...

FIRSTS:
52. First surgery:  Never had one .
53. First piercing: Ear is counted right ? Can't remember..
54. First best friend: Clarice Donna Molusi.. huhu..
55. First sport you joined in: Basketball.. (really?) 
56. First vacation: KL
58. First pair of trainers: BATA... hahaha
59. Eating: When I was a few days old...
60. Drinking: Few moments after I was born...
61. I'm about to: sleep..
62. Listening to: Thank You Allah - Maher Zain (at this moment la..)
63. Waiting for: the time has come..

YOUR FUTURE :
64. Want kids: Obviously !
65. Get Married: Yes please ~ 
66. Career: Work at home..

WHICH IS BETTER:
67. Lips or eyes: Both ^^
68. Hugs or kisses: Both !
69. Shorter or taller: Taller please 
70. Older or Younger: I don't mind ! 
71. Romantic or spontaneous: Both 
 72. Nice stomach or nice arms: arms maybe ^^
73. Sensitive or loud: SensiLOUD . 
74. Hook-up or relationship: relationship .
 75. Trouble maker or hesitant: Trouble maker . HAHAHA

HAVE YOU EVER :
76. Kissed a stranger: NO !
77. Drank hard liquor: what the...(refer to the above quest)
78. Lost your glasses/ contact: Yes.. Jatuh dalam lubang tandas.. =P
79. Sex on first date: no sex!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! *_*
80. Broken someone's heart: I think a lot.
81. flirted with a hot guy: I ain't a hot girl to flirt with a hot guy 
82. Been arrested: Nope .
83. Turned someone down: Maybe..
84. Cried when someone died:  Yes of coz.
85. Fallen for a friend: Heeee . YES ;)

DO YOU BELIEVE IN:
86. Yourself: Aha of course!
87. Miracles: Yes!
88. Love at first sight: Yes!
89. Heaven: YES .
90. Santa Claus: no -.-
91. Kiss on the first date: NO 
92. Angels: ;)

ANSWER TRUTHFULLY:
94. Had more than 1 girlfriend/boyfriend at a time: No .
95. Did you sing today: Yes ! 
96. Ever cheated on somebody: maybe
97. If you could go back in time, how far would you go: when i'm in secondary school.. want to excel all my exams..
98. If you could pick a day from last year and relive it, what would it be: The day I decided to do that 
99. Are you afraid of falling in love: Not really..
100. Have you ever got sexually aroused before: WAHAHAHAHAHA xD

Ops, please keep it secret okay.. LOL~

4 comments:

  1. huahuahua..update rupanya smlm ar..hihi..
    i like it..best bca ne..=)
    thumbs up..=D

    ReplyDelete
  2. ai knp pla ko ckp best? ba iyala.. neWay thanks..

    ReplyDelete
  3. sbbnya best jak la..hihi..sama2..

    ReplyDelete

Jangan lupa komen sekali, ok?